2023 Participating Clubs
(More Clubs in Process of Registering)
ANMSC Mako Soccer Club |
ANPBG Palm Beach Gardens YSA |
ASMBF Miami Breakers FC |
ASMSS Miami Springs Soccer |
Brevard Beachside Soccer Club Inc |
Brevard SA |
Bulldogs |
Central Brevard Soccer |
Clermont Football Club |
East Orlando |
Florida Elite |
Fort Pierce |
Indialantic Youth Soccer Association |
Jacksonville FC |
Mako Soccer Club |
Manasota SC |
North Lakeland Youth Soccer |
North Port Fusion FC |
Orlando City Youth Soccer |
Port Orange |
Port St. John SC |
Southeast Volusia SC |
Space Coast United |
Titusville Soccer Club |
2022 Participating Clubs
ASMSS Miami Springs Soccer |
Brevard Beachside Soccer Club Inc |
Brevard SA |
Central Brevard Soccer |
East Orlando Knights Futbol Club |
Indialantic Youth Soccer Association |
Jacksonville Football Club |
Martin United |
North Lakeland Youth Soccer |
Ocala Premier |
Oldsmar |
Orlando City Youth Soccer |
Ormond Beach Soccer Club |
Port Orange Soccer Club |
Port St. John |
Port St Luice |
Space Coast United |
Sports Paradize |
Titusville Soccer Club |
2021 Participating Clubs
(Most clubs have multiple teams - Additional Clubs Pending)
Brevard Beachside |
Brevard Soccer Academy |
BSA |
Cenral Brevard |
Central Florida SC |
East Orlando |
Indialantic |
Lake County Soccer Club |
Maitland Soccer |
Mako SC |
Miami Springs |
NL UNITED |
No Limits SC |
Orlando city |
Port Orange |
Port St John |
PSL Hurricanes |
Space Coast United |
Titusville soccer club |
2019 Participating Clubs
(Most clubs have multiple teams)
Brevard Beachside |
Central Brevard |
Clermont FC |
CNFHS First Hernando YSC |
Dunedin Stirling Soccer |
East Orlando Futbol |
Florida Krush Kraze |
Florida Rush |
Indialantic Force |
Indian River |
Institute FC |
Lake County |
MSVG - Coral Gables |
Nona Soccer Academy |
North Lakeland Youth Soccer |
Ormond Beach |
Pinecrest Premier |
Port Orange |
Port Saint Lucie |
Port St John |
Sebastian |
Space Coast |
St Cloud |
Tampa Dynamo |
TBU |
Titusville |
2018 Participating Clubs
ASG |
Beachside Impact |
Cape Coral |
Central Brevard |
Coral Gables |
First Hernando |
Florida Rush |
GOSA |
Greater Osceola |
Indialantic Force |
Jensen Beach |
Lake County |
Martin United |
Metro United (Wash. DC) |
Orlando City |
Ormond Beach |
Park United |
Port St. John |
Port St. Lucie |
Ronaldo Academy |
Sebastian |
South Orlando |
Southeast Volusia |
Space Coast |
St. Cloud |
Titusville |
2017 Committed Clubs
Alachua Soccer Assoc. |
Brevard Beachside |
BSA Beachside |
BSA Mainland |
Coral Gables |
Davie United |
Driftwood |
FC Florida |
Florida Rush |
FKK |
Four Corners |
GOSA |
GOU |
Haiti |
Indialantic |
Jensen Beach |
Lake County |
Mako PSL United SC |
Martin County |
Oldsmar |
Orlando City |
Port St John |
PSL Hurricanes |
Royal Palm Beach |
Saint Cloud |
Sebastian |
South Orlando |
South Volusia |
Space Coast |
Sumter County |
Titusville |
Wesley Chapel |
Witer Haven |
2016 Committed Clubs
ACYS |
Alachua Soccer Assoc. |
Auburndale Youth SC |
BSA Mainland |
BSA Beachside |
Beachside Impact |
Beachside Indialantic |
Central Brevard |
Clermont FC |
Coral Gables |
Four Corners |
Fort Pierce |
Ft. Lauderdale |
Greater Osceola |
Indialantic |
Lake County |
Maitland |
Martin County United |
Oldsmar |
Orlando Cty |
Port Orange |
Port St John |
South Brevard |
South Orlando |
Southeast Volusia |
Space Coast |
Titusville |
West Florida Flames |
2015 Committed Clubs
ACYS |
Brevard Soccer Alliance |
Central Brevard |
Clermont FC Academy |
Coral Gables |
Crusaders |
Elite Soccer Academy |
FC Kissimmee United |
Florida Rush |
Greater Osceola |
Independiente soccer club |
Indialantic |
Jupiter |
Mako |
Melbourne United |
Melbourne Beach |
Miami Strike Force |
Orlando City |
Oldsmar SC |
Pinecrest |
Port Orange |
Port St John |
Port St Lucie |
Rockledge |
Satellite Beach |
South Brevard FC |
South Orlando |
Sumpter United |
Titusville |
West Florida Flames |
Viera Soccer Club |
2014 Participating Clubs
Brevard Soccer Alliance |
Central Brevard |
Coral Gables |
Crusaders |
FC Florida |
Florida Celtic FC |
Florida Soccer Club |
FKK |
Indialantic |
Jupiter |
Lakeland Futbol |
Lake Wales |
Mako Sharks |
Melbourne Beach |
Melbourne United |
Orlando City |
Pinecrest |
Port Orange |
Port St John |
Rockledge |
Satellite Beach |
South Brevard |
South Orlando |
Space Coast United |
Tampa Bay United |
Titusville |
Viera Soccer Club |
2013 Participating Clubs
Clubs have multiple teams participating
CCSC Locomotive |
Clay County |
Central Brevard |
Citrus United |
FC America |
Fishhawks |
Florida Fire |
Florida Soccer Club |
Gainesville Soccer Alliance |
Greater Osceola United |
Houston Dynamo Tampa |
Indialantic |
Indian River |
Jacksonville FC |
Jupiter |
Lake County |
Lee County Strikers |
Maitland |
Makos |
Melbourne United |
Melbourne United (Beach) |
Nature Coast |
Orlando City |
Orlando FC |
Pinecrest |
Pinellas County United |
Poinciana |
Port St. John |
Port St. Lucie Hammers |
Rockledge |
Satellite Beach |
Space Coast United |
South Brevard |
South Orlando FC |
South Miami |
Tampa Bay United |
Titusville |
Wellington |
More Clubs Pending
2012 Participating Clubs
ACYS |
Clay County |
Creeks Athletic Assoc. |
Central Brevard |
Coral Gables |
Deltona |
FC America |
Florida Force |
Flames Brandon |
GOU |
Homestead Soccer Academy |
Hunter's Creek |
IYSA |
Indian Harbor Beach |
Indian River |
Jupiter United |
Lee County |
Maitland |
Mako Soccer Club |
Miami Springs |
MEGU |
Melbourne Beach |
Orlando City |
Pinecest Premier |
Port St Lucie |
Rockledge |
Royal Palm Beach |
Saint Cloud |
Satellite Beach |
South Brevard FC |
South Miami |
Space Coast |
Tampa Dynamo |
VSI West Florida |
2011 Participating Clubs
(Most clubs have multiple teams participating)
Brandon |
Central Brevard |
Clearwater Chargers |
Creeks Clash |
First Coast Soccer |
Flagler Premier (pending) |
Greater Osceola United |
Hunter's Creek |
IYSA |
Jupiter United |
Kraze |
LCSC |
Maitland |
Makos |
MEGU |
Melbourne Beach |
Melbourne Eau Gallie |
Pinecrest Premier |
Rockledge |
Satellite Beach |
South Brevard FC |
South Miami |
Space Coast United |
Titusville |
2010 Participating Clubs
(Most clubs have multiple teams participating)
Braden River |
Clermont FC |
Central Brevard |
Creeks Athletic Association |
East Orange Knights |
Emerald Coast |
First Coast |
Flagler Premier |
Florida Rush |
Greater Osceola United |
Hunter's Creek |
Indialantic |
Jacksonville Youth Soccer |
Jenson Beach |
Krake Academy |
Makos Soccer Club |
Melbourne Eau Gallie |
Melbourne Beach |
Miami |
Ormond Beach |
Palm Bay |
Pinecrest Premier |
Ponte Vedra |
Port St John |
Rockledge |
Saint Cloud |
Satellite Beach |
Schulz Academy |
Space Coast |
Spirit United |
Titusville |