Brevard Cup
May 4-5, 2019 Merritt Island Area

2019 Participating Teams

Age Gender Club
9 Boys The Institute White
9 Boys The Institute Red
9 Boys IYSA
9 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
9 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
9 Boys Central Brevard
9 Boys Mako Soccer Club
9 Boys Mako Pre-Academy
9 Boys Martin United
10 Boys PBG Predators
10 Boys The Institute
10 Boys IRSA
10 Boys Mako Soccer Club
10 Boys Palm Coast Soccer
10 Boys PSL Hurricances
10 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
10 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
10 Boys Indialantic
10 Boys Beachside Impact
10 Boys Port St. John
11 Boys St. Augustine Armada
11 Boys Ormond Beach
11 Boys The Institute
11 Boys IYSA
11 Boys Titusville
11 Boys CNTBU Tampa Bay United
11 Boys Port St Lucie
11 Boys Beachside Impact
11 Boys Central Brevard
12 Boys Davie United
12 Boys The Institute
12 Boys Port St Lucie
12 Boys Indialantic
12 Boys Indialantic
12 Boys Titusville
12 Boys FKK
12 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
12 Boys Park United
12 Boys PSL Hurricanes
12 Boys Central Brevard MR3
13 Boys Golden Goal Academy
13 Boys PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes
13 Boys Port St John
13 Boys Treasure Coast
13 Boys FKK
13 Boys Martin United
14 Boys Golden Goal Academy
14 Boys Florida Rush
14 Boys Mako Soccer Club
14 Boys The Institute
14 Boys Greater Osceola United
14 Boys Port St Lucie
14 Boys SSA
14 Boys South Orlando
14 Boys Inter Orlando Academy
14 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
14 Boys Bartow
15 Boys ANJUS Jupiter United Soccer
15 Boys IRSA
15 Boys Greater Osceola
15 Boys Port St John
15 Boys Greater Osceola United
15 Boys PSL Hurricanes
16 Boys C1RYS RURAL YSA
16 Boys Mako Soccer Club
16 Boys Titusville
16 Boys Florida Rush
16 Boys Greater Osceola
17 Boys IRSA
17 Boys Space Coast
17 Boys West Pines
17 Boys Mako PSL
18 Boys Driftwood
19 Boys Beachside Impact
19 Boys Amelia Island
19 Boys Ormond Beach
9 Girls Port St Lucie
9 Girls Mako Soccer Club
10 Girls Park United
10 Girls Mako PSL
11 Girls St Pete Raider
11 Girls Indialantic
11 Girls CNWPA Florida Premier FC
11 Girls Brevard (pending)
12 Girls The Institute
12 Girls Mako PSL
12 Girls CBS
13 Girls Martin United
13 Girls Davie United
13 Girls JAYFC
13 Girls Central Brevard
13 Girls Team Boca
13 Girls Mako
14 Girls Indialantic
15 Girls The Institute
15 Girls Port St Lucie
15 Girls CBS
15 Girls Florida Premier
15 Girls IYSA
15 Girls JAYFC
16 Girls JAYFC
16 Girls Park United
17 Girls Central Brevard
17 Girls Park United
17 Girls South Orlando
19 Girls Four Corners Football Club
18 Girls Port St Lucie
18 Girls Orlando Kicks FC
19 Girls Mako